Spiele 2016-2017

Alle SpieleHeimspieleAuswärtsspiele
Sonntag, 18. September 2016
10:00hDamen 6 - TG Römerstadt
Damen
0:3 (11:25, 5:25, 16:25)
10:00hHerren 1 - Spvgg Hochheim
Herren
3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 19:25, 25:23, 15:10)
10:00hHerren 1 - TV Bommersheim II
Herren
3:0 (25:11, 25:8, 25:23)
10:00hTuS Kriftel III - Herren 2
Herren
3:0 (25:11, 25:23, 25:18)
11:00hSSC Bad Vilbel III - Damen 4
Damen
0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 17:25)
11:00hDamen 6 - TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
Damen
0:3 (21:25, 11:25, 10:25)
16:00hSC Königstein III - Damen 5
Damen
1:3 (18:25, 25:15, 12:25, 11:25)
16:00hDamen 1 - Offenburg
Damen
0:3 (25:27, 21:25, 17:25)
Samstag, 24. September 2016
15:00hDamen 4 - TV Bommersheim II
Damen
2:3 (25:15, 24:26, 18:25, 25:19, 8:15)
15:00hTV Bergen-Enkheim - Herren 1
Herren
0:3 (22:25, 16:25, 22:25)
15:00hHerren 2 - TV Bommersheim II
Herren
1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 23:25, 20:25)
15:00hHerren 2 - TV Bommersheim III
Herren
2:3 (20:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:23, 14:16)
15:00hDSW Darmstadt - Damen 3
Damen
2:3 (16:25, 25:20, 25:20, 19:25, 6:15)
15:30hFTG Frankfurt II - Damen 5
Damen
0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 17:25)
16:00hDamen 4 - TuS Kriftel II
Damen
3:1 (25:15, 18:25, 25:15, 26:24)
16:30hFTG Frankfurt II - Damen 6
Damen
3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:16)
20:00hDamen 2 - TG Groß-Karben
Damen
3:2 (19:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:21, 15:12)
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016
15:00hVC Liederbach - Damen 4
VC
3:2 (25:23, 24:26, 23:25, 25:20, 15:3)
15:00hDamen 5 - TG Römerstadt
Damen
1:3 (27:25, 17:25, 18:25, 20:25)
16:00hDamen 5 - Eintracht Frankfurt IV
Damen
2:3 (25:22, 25:15, 14:25, 16:25, 12:15)
16:00hTG Rüsselsheim - Damen 3
Damen
3:1 (25:20, 19:25, 25:23, 25:16)
18:30hSV Steinwenden - Damen 2
SV
3:2 (25:8, 25:23, 23:25, 16:25, 17:15)
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2016
11:00hVfL Goldstein II - Herren 2
Herren
3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:19)
11:00hVfL Goldstein II - Herren 1
Herren
1:3 (23:25, 20:25, 25:14, 28:30)
12:30hEintracht Frankfurt V - Damen 6
Damen
3:0 (25:10, 25:9, 25:15)
16:00hLohhof - Damen 1
Damen
3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:16)
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
16:00hDamen 2 - DJK 1. SC Klarenthal
Damen
0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 23:25)
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
19:30hBiedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys - Damen 2
Damen
3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:22)
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
16:00hDamen 1 - Sonthofen
Damen
1:3 (20:25, 18:25, 25:19, 21:25)
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
18:00hGrimma - Damen 1
Damen
3:1 (22:25, 25:11, 25:19, 25:20)
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
14:00hVCO Dresden - Damen 1
Damen
0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 20:25)
16:00hDamen 2 - TV Lebach
Damen
0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 12:25)
Sonntag, 6. November 2016
11:00hTGS Vorwärts Frankfurt - Damen 5
Damen
2:3 (25:19, 27:25, 24:26, 18:25, 11:15)
16:00hDamen 1 - Vilsbiburg II
Damen
0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 21:25)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
14:00hTG Winkel - Herren 1
Herren
0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 22:25)
15:00hSpvgg Hochheim - Herren 2
Herren
3:1 (14:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:23)
19:00hNeuwied - Damen 1
Damen
3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:19)
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
10:00hDamen 3 - TSV Auerbach
Damen
3:1 (25:13, 23:25, 25:19, 25:14)
11:00hDamen 3 - VC Ober-Roden
Damen
3:1 (25:10, 25:18, 19:25, 25:17)
15:00hDamen 4 - VFL Goldstein
Damen
3:0 (25:20, 25:8, 25:14)
15:00hDamen 6 - SC Königstein III
Damen
0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 11:25)
16:00hDamen 4 - SC Königstein
Damen
3:0 (25:22, 27:25, 25:13)
16:00hDamen 6 - VC Liederbach II
Damen
1:3 (11:25, 15:25, 25:19, 12:25)
16:00hDamen 2 - FSV Bergshausen
Damen
3:1 (25:19, 25:16, 24:26, 25:23)
Sonntag, 20. November 2016
15:00hTSV Stadecken-Elsheim - Damen 2
Damen
3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:19)
15:00hTG Naurod - Damen 3
Damen
1:3 (19:25, 22:25, 25:23, 13:25)
16:00hDamen 1 - München
Damen
1:3 (23:25, 25:19, 23:25, 19:25)
Samstag, 26. November 2016
15:00hTSG Nordwest Frankfurt - Damen 4
Damen
0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 22:25)
15:00hEintracht Frankfurt IV - Damen 6
Damen
3:0 (25:10, 25:10, 25:7)
15:00hVC Liederbach II - Damen 5
Damen
1:3 (18:25, 17:25, 25:19, 24:26)
15:00hHerren 1 - TuS Kriftel III
Herren
0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 20:25)
15:00hHerren 1 - Herren 2
Herren
Herren
3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:11)
16:30hTV Dreieichenhain - Damen 3
TV
3:2 (13:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:21, 15:10)
Sonntag, 27. November 2016
12:00hDamen 2 - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
Damen
1:3 (22:25, 27:25, 17:25, 13:25)
16:00hDamen 1 - Stuttgart II
Damen
2:3 (25:23, 18:25, 20:25, 25:16, 11:15)
Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016
19:30hStraubing - Damen 1
Damen
3:0 (25:20, 25:10, 25:19)
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016
15:00hHerren 2 - TG Winkel
Herren
3:1 (19:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:20)
15:00hHerren 2 - TV Bergen-Enkheim
Herren
1:3 (19:25, 26:24, 23:25, 16:25)
16:00hHTG Bad Homburg III - Damen 4
Damen
0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 11:25)
20:00hSSC Freisen - Damen 2
Damen
3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:21)
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
10:00hDamen 5 - Damen 6
Damen
Damen
3:0 (25:10, 25:23, 25:23)
10:00hDamen 3 - TV Zeilhard
Damen
3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:16)
11:00hDamen 5 - Eintracht Frankfurt V
Damen
3:1 (25:12, 25:14, 22:25, 25:21)
11:00hTV Bommersheim III - Herren 1
Herren
0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 12:25)
11:00hDamen 3 - SKV Mörfelden
Damen
3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:17)
Samstag, 17. Dezember 2016
17:00hDamen 3 - HVV-Auswahl
Damen
3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:15, 25:14)
Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2016
16:00hDamen 1 - Lohhof
Damen
2:3 (14:25, 17:25, 25:23, 25:22, 13:15)
Samstag, 7. Januar 2017
19:30hStuttgart II - Damen 1
Stuttgart
3:2 (23:25, 25:21, 25:16, 20:25, 15:8)
Sonntag, 8. Januar 2017
16:00hDamen 2 - SV Steinwenden
Damen
3:1 (25:12, 25:9, 23:25, 25:20)
Samstag, 14. Januar 2017
19:00hDJK 1. SC Klarenthal - Damen 2
Damen
3:1 (25:13, 21:25, 28:26, 25:18)
Sonntag, 15. Januar 2017
16:00hDamen 1 - Grimma
Damen
2:3 (25:22, 18:25, 25:19, 12:25, 15:17)
Samstag, 21. Januar 2017
15:00hHerren 1 - TV Bergen-Enkheim
Herren
3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:15, 25:8)
15:00hHerren 1 - TG Winkel
Herren
3:0 (25:6, 25:13, 25:19)
19:30hSonthofen - Damen 1
Damen
3:0 (25:14, 25:10, 25:18)
Sonntag, 22. Januar 2017
10:00hDamen 6 - FTG Frankfurt II
Damen
0:3 (15:25, 14:25, 18:25)
11:00hDamen 6 - Damen 5
Damen
Damen
0:3 (25:27, 18:25, 20:25)
11:00hTV Bommersheim III - Herren 2
TV
3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 25:21, 18:25, 15:11)
13:00hTV Zeilhard - Damen 3
Damen
0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 19:25)
15:00hTuS Kriftel II - Damen 4
Damen
3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:23)
16:00hDamen 2 - Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys
Damen
1:3 (25:21, 20:25, 22:25, 18:25)
Samstag, 28. Januar 2017
14:00hTG Winkel - Herren 2
Herren
0:3 (21:25, 24:26, 21:25)
15:00hVFL Goldstein - Damen 4
Damen
0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 18:25)
15:00hDamen 5 - VC Liederbach II
Damen
3:2 (18:25, 25:14, 25:20, 23:25, 17:15)
15:00hTV Bommersheim II - Herren 1
Herren
0:3 (21:25, 10:25, 23:25)
15:00hDamen 3 - TG Rüsselsheim
Damen
2:3 (8:25, 23:25, 25:23, 26:24, 13:15)
16:00hDamen 5 - SC Königstein III
Damen
3:2 (25:23, 25:27, 18:25, 25:14, 15:10)
16:00hDamen 3 - TV Dreieichenhain
Damen
2:3 (17:25, 25:16, 25:21, 23:25, 12:15)
17:00hTGS Vorwärts Frankfurt - Damen 6
Damen
3:0 (25:14, 25:11, 25:8)
19:30hTV Lebach - Damen 2
Damen
3:1 (20:25, 26:24, 25:13, 25:23)
Sonntag, 5. Februar 2017
10:00hDamen 3 - HVV-Auswahl
Damen
3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:21)
16:00hDamen 1 - Neuwied
Damen
2:3 (23:25, 25:21, 13:25, 25:17, 12:15)
Samstag, 11. Februar 2017
16:00hVC Liederbach II - Damen 6
Damen
3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:13)
16:00hSKV Mörfelden - Damen 3
Damen
3:1 (20:25, 25:15, 26:24, 25:21)
19:00hMünchen - Damen 1
Damen
3:1 (23:25, 25:18, 25:19, 25:23)
20:00hTG Groß-Karben - Damen 2
Damen
2:3 (25:19, 25:14, 18:25, 14:25, 14:16)
Sonntag, 12. Februar 2017
11:00hDamen 4 - VC Liederbach
Damen
3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:18)
11:00hTG Römerstadt - Damen 5
TG
3:2 (25:21, 25:20, 15:25, 15:25, 15:6)
11:00hHerren 2 - VfL Goldstein II
Herren
2:3 (25:21, 25:22, 21:25, 16:25, 7:15)
11:00hHerren 2 - Herren 1
Herren
Herren
1:3 (26:24, 20:25, 14:25, 14:25)
12:00hDamen 4 - HTG Bad Homburg III
Damen
3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:9)
Samstag, 18. Februar 2017
16:00hSC Königstein - Damen 4
Damen
1:3 (15:25, 17:25, 25:18, 21:25)
16:00hEintracht Frankfurt IV - Damen 5
Damen
3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 28:26)
17:00hTSV Auerbach - Damen 3
Damen
3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 26:24)
19:00hFSV Bergshausen - Damen 2
Damen
1:3 (17:25, 16:25, 25:21, 13:25)
Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017
11:00hTG Römerstadt - Damen 6
Damen
3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:7)
11:00hHerren 1 - TV Bommersheim III
Herren
3:0 (25:9, 25:9, 25:14)
11:00hHerren 1 - VfL Goldstein II
Herren
3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 25:23, 22:25, 15:7)
11:00hHerren 2 - TuS Kriftel III
Herren
2:3 (25:19, 22:25, 26:24, 12:25, 9:15)
11:00hHerren 2 - Spvgg Hochheim
Herren
3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:20)
Sonntag, 26. Februar 2017
16:00hDamen 1 - Straubing
Damen
0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 19:25)
Samstag, 11. März 2017
15:00hDamen 6 - Eintracht Frankfurt IV
Damen
0:3 (17:25, 10:25, 10:25)
15:00hDamen 5 - TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
Damen
3:1 (29:27, 21:25, 25:17, 25:22)
15:00hTV Bergen-Enkheim - Herren 2
Herren
1:3 (25:23, 19:25, 12:25, 23:25)
15:00hDamen 3 - DSW Darmstadt
Damen
2:3 (18:25, 25:20, 25:23, 19:25, 7:15)
16:00hDamen 6 - Eintracht Frankfurt V
Damen
0:3 (21:25, 10:25, 7:25)
16:00hDamen 5 - FTG Frankfurt II
Damen
0:3 (13:25, 16:25, 21:25)
16:00hDamen 3 - TG Naurod
Damen
2:3 (27:25, 25:21, 17:25, 10:25, 10:15)
Sonntag, 12. März 2017
11:00hTuS Kriftel III - Herren 1
TuS
3:2 (20:25, 25:18, 25:22, 8:25, 15:8)
12:00hTV Bommersheim II - Damen 4
Damen
0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 14:25)
12:00hDamen 2 - TSV Stadecken-Elsheim
Damen
0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 18:25)
16:00hDamen 1 - VCO Dresden
Damen
3:1 (25:18, 21:25, 25:13, 25:23)
Sonntag, 19. März 2017
16:00hTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim - Damen 2
Damen
2:3 (25:20, 25:27, 21:25, 25:18, 13:15)
Samstag, 25. März 2017
14:00hVilsbiburg II - Damen 1
Damen
1:3 (20:25, 12:25, 25:21, 16:25)
15:00hTV Bommersheim II - Herren 2
Herren
3:0 (27:25, 25:23, 25:15)
15:00hSpvgg Hochheim - Herren 1
Herren
1:3 (22:25, 24:26, 26:24, 23:25)
19:30hDamen 2 - SSC Freisen
Damen
3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:22)
Sonntag, 26. März 2017
10:00hDamen 4 - SSC Bad Vilbel III
Damen
3:0 (27:25, 26:24, 25:19)
11:00hDamen 4 - TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
Damen
3:1 (25:23, 14:25, 25:13, 25:5)
11:30hEintracht Frankfurt V - Damen 5
Damen
2:3 (20:25, 17:25, 25:21, 25:10, 12:15)
14:00hVC Ober-Roden - Damen 3
Damen
0:3 (20:25, 14:25, 19:25)
15:00hSC Königstein III - Damen 6
Damen
3:1 (25:14, 25:19, 22:25, 25:18)
Samstag, 22. April 2017
19:00hOffenburg - Damen 1
Damen
3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:20)

Facebook Twitter Facebook Facebook Facebook Telegram

Sonntag, 18. September 2016
10:00hDamen 6 - TG Römerstadt
TG
0:3 (11:25, 5:25, 16:25)
10:00hHerren 1 - Spvgg Hochheim
SSVG
3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 19:25, 25:23, 15:10)
10:00hHerren 1 - TV Bommersheim II
SSVG
3:0 (25:11, 25:8, 25:23)
11:00hDamen 6 - TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
TG
0:3 (21:25, 11:25, 10:25)
16:00hDamen 1 - Offenburg
TG
0:3 (25:27, 21:25, 17:25)
Samstag, 24. September 2016
15:00hDamen 4 - TV Bommersheim II
TG
2:3 (25:15, 24:26, 18:25, 25:19, 8:15)
15:00hHerren 2 - TV Bommersheim II
SSVG
1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 23:25, 20:25)
15:00hHerren 2 - TV Bommersheim III
SSVG
2:3 (20:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:23, 14:16)
16:00hDamen 4 - TuS Kriftel II
TG
3:1 (25:15, 18:25, 25:15, 26:24)
20:00hDamen 2 - TG Groß-Karben
TG
3:2 (19:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:21, 15:12)
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016
15:00hDamen 5 - TG Römerstadt
TG
1:3 (27:25, 17:25, 18:25, 20:25)
16:00hDamen 5 - Eintracht Frankfurt IV
TG
2:3 (25:22, 25:15, 14:25, 16:25, 12:15)
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
16:00hDamen 2 - DJK 1. SC Klarenthal
TG
0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 23:25)
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
16:00hDamen 1 - Sonthofen
TG
1:3 (20:25, 18:25, 25:19, 21:25)
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
16:00hDamen 2 - TV Lebach
TG
0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 12:25)
Sonntag, 6. November 2016
16:00hDamen 1 - Vilsbiburg II
TG
0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 21:25)
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
10:00hDamen 3 - TSV Auerbach
TG
3:1 (25:13, 23:25, 25:19, 25:14)
11:00hDamen 3 - VC Ober-Roden
TG
3:1 (25:10, 25:18, 19:25, 25:17)
15:00hDamen 4 - VFL Goldstein
TG
3:0 (25:20, 25:8, 25:14)
15:00hDamen 6 - SC Königstein III
TG
0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 11:25)
16:00hDamen 4 - SC Königstein
TG
3:0 (25:22, 27:25, 25:13)
16:00hDamen 6 - VC Liederbach II
TG
1:3 (11:25, 15:25, 25:19, 12:25)
16:00hDamen 2 - FSV Bergshausen
TG
3:1 (25:19, 25:16, 24:26, 25:23)
Sonntag, 20. November 2016
16:00hDamen 1 - München
TG
1:3 (23:25, 25:19, 23:25, 19:25)
Samstag, 26. November 2016
15:00hHerren 1 - TuS Kriftel III
SSVG
0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 20:25)
15:00hHerren 1 - Herren 2
SSVG
3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:11)
Sonntag, 27. November 2016
12:00hDamen 2 - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
TG
1:3 (22:25, 27:25, 17:25, 13:25)
16:00hDamen 1 - Stuttgart II
TG
2:3 (25:23, 18:25, 20:25, 25:16, 11:15)
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016
15:00hHerren 2 - TG Winkel
SSVG
3:1 (19:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:20)
15:00hHerren 2 - TV Bergen-Enkheim
SSVG
1:3 (19:25, 26:24, 23:25, 16:25)
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
10:00hDamen 5 - Damen 6
TG
3:0 (25:10, 25:23, 25:23)
10:00hDamen 3 - TV Zeilhard
TG
3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:16)
11:00hDamen 5 - Eintracht Frankfurt V
TG
3:1 (25:12, 25:14, 22:25, 25:21)
11:00hDamen 3 - SKV Mörfelden
TG
3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:17)
Samstag, 17. Dezember 2016
17:00hDamen 3 - HVV-Auswahl
TG
3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:15, 25:14)
Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2016
16:00hDamen 1 - Lohhof
TG
2:3 (14:25, 17:25, 25:23, 25:22, 13:15)
Sonntag, 8. Januar 2017
16:00hDamen 2 - SV Steinwenden
TG
3:1 (25:12, 25:9, 23:25, 25:20)
Sonntag, 15. Januar 2017
16:00hDamen 1 - Grimma
TG
2:3 (25:22, 18:25, 25:19, 12:25, 15:17)
Samstag, 21. Januar 2017
15:00hHerren 1 - TV Bergen-Enkheim
SSVG
3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:15, 25:8)
15:00hHerren 1 - TG Winkel
SSVG
3:0 (25:6, 25:13, 25:19)
Sonntag, 22. Januar 2017
10:00hDamen 6 - FTG Frankfurt II
TG
0:3 (15:25, 14:25, 18:25)
11:00hDamen 6 - Damen 5
TG
0:3 (25:27, 18:25, 20:25)
16:00hDamen 2 - Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys
TG
1:3 (25:21, 20:25, 22:25, 18:25)
Samstag, 28. Januar 2017
15:00hDamen 5 - VC Liederbach II
TG
3:2 (18:25, 25:14, 25:20, 23:25, 17:15)
15:00hDamen 3 - TG Rüsselsheim
TG
2:3 (8:25, 23:25, 25:23, 26:24, 13:15)
16:00hDamen 5 - SC Königstein III
TG
3:2 (25:23, 25:27, 18:25, 25:14, 15:10)
16:00hDamen 3 - TV Dreieichenhain
TG
2:3 (17:25, 25:16, 25:21, 23:25, 12:15)
Sonntag, 5. Februar 2017
10:00hDamen 3 - HVV-Auswahl
TG
3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:21)
16:00hDamen 1 - Neuwied
TG
2:3 (23:25, 25:21, 13:25, 25:17, 12:15)
Sonntag, 12. Februar 2017
11:00hDamen 4 - VC Liederbach
TG
3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:18)
11:00hHerren 2 - VfL Goldstein II
SSVG
2:3 (25:21, 25:22, 21:25, 16:25, 7:15)
11:00hHerren 2 - Herren 1
SSVG
1:3 (26:24, 20:25, 14:25, 14:25)
12:00hDamen 4 - HTG Bad Homburg III
TG
3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:9)
Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017
11:00hHerren 1 - TV Bommersheim III
SSVG
3:0 (25:9, 25:9, 25:14)
11:00hHerren 1 - VfL Goldstein II
SSVG
3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 25:23, 22:25, 15:7)
11:00hHerren 2 - TuS Kriftel III
SSVG
2:3 (25:19, 22:25, 26:24, 12:25, 9:15)
11:00hHerren 2 - Spvgg Hochheim
SSVG
3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:20)
Sonntag, 26. Februar 2017
16:00hDamen 1 - Straubing
TG
0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 19:25)
Samstag, 11. März 2017
15:00hDamen 6 - Eintracht Frankfurt IV
TG
0:3 (17:25, 10:25, 10:25)
15:00hDamen 5 - TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
TG
3:1 (29:27, 21:25, 25:17, 25:22)
15:00hDamen 3 - DSW Darmstadt
TG
2:3 (18:25, 25:20, 25:23, 19:25, 7:15)
16:00hDamen 6 - Eintracht Frankfurt V
TG
0:3 (21:25, 10:25, 7:25)
16:00hDamen 5 - FTG Frankfurt II
TG
0:3 (13:25, 16:25, 21:25)
16:00hDamen 3 - TG Naurod
TG
2:3 (27:25, 25:21, 17:25, 10:25, 10:15)
Sonntag, 12. März 2017
12:00hDamen 2 - TSV Stadecken-Elsheim
TG
0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 18:25)
16:00hDamen 1 - VCO Dresden
TG
3:1 (25:18, 21:25, 25:13, 25:23)
Samstag, 25. März 2017
19:30hDamen 2 - SSC Freisen
TG
3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:22)
Sonntag, 26. März 2017
10:00hDamen 4 - SSC Bad Vilbel III
TG
3:0 (27:25, 26:24, 25:19)
11:00hDamen 4 - TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
TG
3:1 (25:23, 14:25, 25:13, 25:5)

Facebook Twitter Facebook Facebook Facebook Telegram

Sonntag, 18. September 2016
10:00hTuS Kriftel III - Herren 2
SSVG
3:0 (25:11, 25:23, 25:18)
11:00hSSC Bad Vilbel III - Damen 4
TG
0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 17:25)
16:00hSC Königstein III - Damen 5
TG
1:3 (18:25, 25:15, 12:25, 11:25)
Samstag, 24. September 2016
15:00hTV Bergen-Enkheim - Herren 1
SSVG
0:3 (22:25, 16:25, 22:25)
15:00hDSW Darmstadt - Damen 3
TG
2:3 (16:25, 25:20, 25:20, 19:25, 6:15)
15:30hFTG Frankfurt II - Damen 5
TG
0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 17:25)
16:30hFTG Frankfurt II - Damen 6
TG
3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:16)
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016
15:00hVC Liederbach - Damen 4
TG
3:2 (25:23, 24:26, 23:25, 25:20, 15:3)
16:00hTG Rüsselsheim - Damen 3
TG
3:1 (25:20, 19:25, 25:23, 25:16)
18:30hSV Steinwenden - Damen 2
TG
3:2 (25:8, 25:23, 23:25, 16:25, 17:15)
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2016
11:00hVfL Goldstein II - Herren 2
SSVG
3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:19)
11:00hVfL Goldstein II - Herren 1
SSVG
1:3 (23:25, 20:25, 25:14, 28:30)
12:30hEintracht Frankfurt V - Damen 6
TG
3:0 (25:10, 25:9, 25:15)
16:00hLohhof - Damen 1
TG
3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:16)
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
19:30hBiedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys - Damen 2
TG
3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:22)
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
18:00hGrimma - Damen 1
TG
3:1 (22:25, 25:11, 25:19, 25:20)
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
14:00hVCO Dresden - Damen 1
TG
0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 20:25)
Sonntag, 6. November 2016
11:00hTGS Vorwärts Frankfurt - Damen 5
TG
2:3 (25:19, 27:25, 24:26, 18:25, 11:15)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
14:00hTG Winkel - Herren 1
SSVG
0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 22:25)
15:00hSpvgg Hochheim - Herren 2
SSVG
3:1 (14:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:23)
19:00hNeuwied - Damen 1
TG
3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:19)
Sonntag, 20. November 2016
15:00hTSV Stadecken-Elsheim - Damen 2
TG
3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:19)
15:00hTG Naurod - Damen 3
TG
1:3 (19:25, 22:25, 25:23, 13:25)
Samstag, 26. November 2016
15:00hTSG Nordwest Frankfurt - Damen 4
TG
0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 22:25)
15:00hEintracht Frankfurt IV - Damen 6
TG
3:0 (25:10, 25:10, 25:7)
15:00hVC Liederbach II - Damen 5
TG
1:3 (18:25, 17:25, 25:19, 24:26)
15:00hHerren 1 - Herren 2
SSVG
3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:11)
16:30hTV Dreieichenhain - Damen 3
TG
3:2 (13:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:21, 15:10)
Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016
19:30hStraubing - Damen 1
TG
3:0 (25:20, 25:10, 25:19)
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016
16:00hHTG Bad Homburg III - Damen 4
TG
0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 11:25)
20:00hSSC Freisen - Damen 2
TG
3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:21)
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
10:00hDamen 5 - Damen 6
TG
3:0 (25:10, 25:23, 25:23)
11:00hTV Bommersheim III - Herren 1
SSVG
0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 12:25)
Samstag, 7. Januar 2017
19:30hStuttgart II - Damen 1
TG
3:2 (23:25, 25:21, 25:16, 20:25, 15:8)
Samstag, 14. Januar 2017
19:00hDJK 1. SC Klarenthal - Damen 2
TG
3:1 (25:13, 21:25, 28:26, 25:18)
Samstag, 21. Januar 2017
19:30hSonthofen - Damen 1
TG
3:0 (25:14, 25:10, 25:18)
Sonntag, 22. Januar 2017
11:00hDamen 6 - Damen 5
TG
0:3 (25:27, 18:25, 20:25)
11:00hTV Bommersheim III - Herren 2
SSVG
3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 25:21, 18:25, 15:11)
13:00hTV Zeilhard - Damen 3
TG
0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 19:25)
15:00hTuS Kriftel II - Damen 4
TG
3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:23)
Samstag, 28. Januar 2017
14:00hTG Winkel - Herren 2
SSVG
0:3 (21:25, 24:26, 21:25)
15:00hVFL Goldstein - Damen 4
TG
0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 18:25)
15:00hTV Bommersheim II - Herren 1
SSVG
0:3 (21:25, 10:25, 23:25)
17:00hTGS Vorwärts Frankfurt - Damen 6
TG
3:0 (25:14, 25:11, 25:8)
19:30hTV Lebach - Damen 2
TG
3:1 (20:25, 26:24, 25:13, 25:23)
Samstag, 11. Februar 2017
16:00hVC Liederbach II - Damen 6
TG
3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:13)
16:00hSKV Mörfelden - Damen 3
TG
3:1 (20:25, 25:15, 26:24, 25:21)
19:00hMünchen - Damen 1
TG
3:1 (23:25, 25:18, 25:19, 25:23)
20:00hTG Groß-Karben - Damen 2
TG
2:3 (25:19, 25:14, 18:25, 14:25, 14:16)
Sonntag, 12. Februar 2017
11:00hTG Römerstadt - Damen 5
TG
3:2 (25:21, 25:20, 15:25, 15:25, 15:6)
11:00hHerren 2 - Herren 1
SSVG
1:3 (26:24, 20:25, 14:25, 14:25)
Samstag, 18. Februar 2017
16:00hSC Königstein - Damen 4
TG
1:3 (15:25, 17:25, 25:18, 21:25)
16:00hEintracht Frankfurt IV - Damen 5
TG
3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 28:26)
17:00hTSV Auerbach - Damen 3
TG
3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 26:24)
19:00hFSV Bergshausen - Damen 2
TG
1:3 (17:25, 16:25, 25:21, 13:25)
Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017
11:00hTG Römerstadt - Damen 6
TG
3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:7)
Samstag, 11. März 2017
15:00hTV Bergen-Enkheim - Herren 2
SSVG
1:3 (25:23, 19:25, 12:25, 23:25)
Sonntag, 12. März 2017
11:00hTuS Kriftel III - Herren 1
SSVG
3:2 (20:25, 25:18, 25:22, 8:25, 15:8)
12:00hTV Bommersheim II - Damen 4
TG
0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 14:25)
Sonntag, 19. März 2017
16:00hTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim - Damen 2
TG
2:3 (25:20, 25:27, 21:25, 25:18, 13:15)
Samstag, 25. März 2017
14:00hVilsbiburg II - Damen 1
TG
1:3 (20:25, 12:25, 25:21, 16:25)
15:00hTV Bommersheim II - Herren 2
SSVG
3:0 (27:25, 25:23, 25:15)
15:00hSpvgg Hochheim - Herren 1
SSVG
1:3 (22:25, 24:26, 26:24, 23:25)
Sonntag, 26. März 2017
11:30hEintracht Frankfurt V - Damen 5
TG
2:3 (20:25, 17:25, 25:21, 25:10, 12:15)
14:00hVC Ober-Roden - Damen 3
TG
0:3 (20:25, 14:25, 19:25)
15:00hSC Königstein III - Damen 6
TG
3:1 (25:14, 25:19, 22:25, 25:18)
Samstag, 22. April 2017
19:00hOffenburg - Damen 1
TG
3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:20)

Facebook Twitter Facebook Facebook Facebook Telegram