Gesamtspielplan H2

Bezirk West – Bezirksliga Ost

Samstag, 16. September 2017
15:00hBergen-Enkheim - Herren 2
3:2 (21:25, 26:24, 25:23, 21:25, 15:3)
16:00hBergen-Enkheim - Römerstadt
3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:13)
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
13:30hBornheim - Frankfurt 3
3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
14:30hBornheim - Bad Vilbel
1:3 (20:25, 25:18, 15:25, 20:25)
Samstag, 23. September 2017
hBad Vilbel (.) - Römerstadt (.)
Spielort: SSC Bad Vilbel
hBad Vilbel (.) - Bergen-Enkheim (.)
Spielort: SSC Bad Vilbel
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
15:00hKalbach (.) - Bad Vilbel (.)
Spielort: Mehrzweckhalle Kalbach
15:00hRömerstadt (.) - Bornheim (.)
Spielort: Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
16:00hKalbach (.) - Frankfurt 3 (.)
Spielort: Mehrzweckhalle Kalbach
16:00hRömerstadt (.) - Herren 2 (.)
Spielort: Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
Samstag, 11. November 2017
hBad Vilbel (.) - Frankfurt 3 (.)
Spielort: SSC Bad Vilbel
hBad Vilbel (.) - Herren 2 (.)
Spielort: SSC Bad Vilbel
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
11:00hKalbach (.) - Bergen-Enkheim (.)
Spielort: Mehrzweckhalle Kalbach
12:00hKalbach (.) - Bornheim (.)
Spielort: Mehrzweckhalle Kalbach
Samstag, 25. November 2017
15:00hBergen-Enkheim (.) - Bornheim (.)
Spielort: Sportzentrum Landgraben
15:00hFrankfurt 3 (.) - Herren 2 (.)
Spielort: Werner-von-Siemens-Schule
16:00hBergen-Enkheim (.) - Kalbach (.)
Spielort: Sportzentrum Landgraben
16:00hFrankfurt 3 (.) - Bad Vilbel (.)
Spielort: Werner-von-Siemens-Schule
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
15:00hHerren 2 (.) - Kalbach (.)
Spielort: Albert-Einstein-Schule
16:00hHerren 2 (.) - Bornheim (.)
Spielort: Albert-Einstein-Schule
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
15:00hRömerstadt (.) - Bergen-Enkheim (.)
Spielort: Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
16:00hRömerstadt (.) - Frankfurt 3 (.)
Spielort: Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
Samstag, 20. Januar 2018
15:00hHerren 2 (.) - Römerstadt (.)
Spielort: Albert-Einstein-Schule
16:00hHerren 2 (.) - Frankfurt 3 (.)
Spielort: Albert-Einstein-Schule
Sonntag, 21. Januar 2018
13:30hBornheim (.) - Kalbach (.)
Spielort: TG Bornheim
14:30hBornheim (.) - Bergen-Enkheim (.)
Spielort: TG Bornheim
Samstag, 27. Januar 2018
15:00hRömerstadt (.) - Bad Vilbel (.)
Spielort: Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
16:00hRömerstadt (.) - Kalbach (.)
Spielort: Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
Sonntag, 28. Januar 2018
12:00hFrankfurt 3 (.) - Bornheim (.)
Spielort: Werner-von-Siemens-Schule
13:00hFrankfurt 3 (.) - Bergen-Enkheim (.)
Spielort: Werner-von-Siemens-Schule
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
hBad Vilbel (.) - Kalbach (.)
Spielort: SSC Bad Vilbel
hBad Vilbel (.) - Bornheim (.)
Spielort: SSC Bad Vilbel
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
15:00hBergen-Enkheim (.) - Frankfurt 3 (.)
Spielort: Sportzentrum Landgraben
16:00hBergen-Enkheim (.) - Bad Vilbel (.)
Spielort: Sportzentrum Landgraben
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
11:00hKalbach (.) - Herren 2 (.)
Spielort: Mehrzweckhalle Kalbach
12:00hKalbach (.) - Römerstadt (.)
Spielort: Mehrzweckhalle Kalbach
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
13:30hBornheim (.) - Herren 2 (.)
Spielort: TG Bornheim
14:30hBornheim (.) - Römerstadt (.)
Spielort: TG Bornheim
Samstag, 17. März 2018
hHerren 2 (.) - Bergen-Enkheim (.)
Spielort: SSVG Eichwald 2
hHerren 2 (.) - Bad Vilbel (.)
Spielort: SSVG Eichwald 2
15:00hFrankfurt 3 (.) - Kalbach (.)
Spielort: Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle
16:00hFrankfurt 3 (.) - Römerstadt (.)
Spielort: Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle