Gesamtspielplan H2

Bezirksoberliga West

Sonntag, 18. September 2016
10:00hHerren 1 - Spvgg Hochheim
3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 19:25, 25:23, 15:10)
10:00hHerren 1 - TV Bommersheim II
3:0 (25:11, 25:8, 25:23)
10:00hTuS Kriftel III - Herren 2
3:0 (25:11, 25:23, 25:18)
10:00hTuS Kriftel III - TG Winkel
3:0 (25:10, 25:12, 25:23)
11:00hTV Bommersheim III - TV Bergen-Enkheim
3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:22)
11:00hTV Bommersheim III - VfL Goldstein II
0:3 (28:30, 22:25, 17:25)
Samstag, 24. September 2016
15:00hTV Bergen-Enkheim - TG Winkel
3:2 (25:15, 25:18, 16:25, 20:25, 15:13)
15:00hTV Bergen-Enkheim - Herren 1
0:3 (22:25, 16:25, 22:25)
15:00hSpvgg Hochheim - VfL Goldstein II
1:3 (25:20, 18:25, 18:25, 18:25)
15:00hSpvgg Hochheim - TuS Kriftel III
3:1 (25:17, 25:11, 19:25, 25:17)
15:00hHerren 2 - TV Bommersheim II
1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 23:25, 20:25)
15:00hHerren 2 - TV Bommersheim III
2:3 (20:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:23, 14:16)
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016
14:00hTG Winkel - Spvgg Hochheim
0:3 (18:25, 25:27, 20:25)
14:00hTG Winkel - TV Bommersheim III
3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:22, 25:22)
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2016
10:30hTV Bommersheim II - TV Bergen-Enkheim
3:2 (25:27, 15:25, 25:22, 25:23, 15:11)
10:30hTV Bommersheim II - TuS Kriftel III
3:2 (23:25, 25:21, 25:19, 23:25, 17:15)
11:00hVfL Goldstein II - Herren 2
3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:19)
11:00hVfL Goldstein II - Herren 1
1:3 (23:25, 20:25, 25:14, 28:30)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
14:00hTG Winkel - Herren 1
0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 22:25)
14:00hTG Winkel - VfL Goldstein II
3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:22)
15:00hSpvgg Hochheim - TV Bommersheim II
3:0 (25:21, 25:13, 25:18)
15:00hSpvgg Hochheim - Herren 2
3:1 (14:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:23)
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
11:00hTuS Kriftel III - TV Bommersheim III
2:3 (25:17, 25:13, 23:25, 21:25, 12:15)
11:00hTuS Kriftel III - TV Bergen-Enkheim
1:3 (18:25, 25:16, 20:25, 24:26)
Samstag, 26. November 2016
15:00hHerren 1 - TuS Kriftel III
0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 20:25)
15:00hHerren 1 - Herren 2
3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:11)
15:00hTV Bommersheim II - TV Bommersheim III
3:1 (22:25, 28:26, 25:16, 25:15)
15:00hTV Bommersheim II - TG Winkel
3:2 (25:18, 26:24, 22:25, 16:25, 15:11)
15:00hTV Bergen-Enkheim - VfL Goldstein II
1:3 (25:19, 16:25, 23:25, 25:27)
15:00hTV Bergen-Enkheim - Spvgg Hochheim
0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 22:25)
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016
15:00hVfL Goldstein II - TuS Kriftel III
0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:27)
15:00hVfL Goldstein II - TV Bommersheim II
1:3 (25:15, 24:26, 24:26, 25:27)
15:00hHerren 2 - TG Winkel
3:1 (19:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:20)
15:00hHerren 2 - TV Bergen-Enkheim
1:3 (19:25, 26:24, 23:25, 16:25)
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
11:00hTV Bommersheim III - Herren 1
0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 12:25)
11:00hTV Bommersheim III - Spvgg Hochheim
1:3 (25:23, 27:29, 19:25, 13:25)
Samstag, 21. Januar 2017
15:00hHerren 1 - TV Bergen-Enkheim
3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:15, 25:8)
15:00hHerren 1 - TG Winkel
3:0 (25:6, 25:13, 25:19)
Sonntag, 22. Januar 2017
10:00hTuS Kriftel III - Spvgg Hochheim
2:3 (21:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:23, 14:16)
10:00hTuS Kriftel III - VfL Goldstein II
1:3 (19:25, 25:18, 21:25, 18:25)
11:00hTV Bommersheim III - Herren 2
3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 25:21, 18:25, 15:11)
11:00hTV Bommersheim III - TV Bommersheim II
3:1 (25:21, 18:25, 25:21, 25:23)
Samstag, 28. Januar 2017
14:00hTG Winkel - Herren 2
0:3 (21:25, 24:26, 21:25)
14:00hTG Winkel - TuS Kriftel III
1:3 (25:15, 12:25, 14:25, 16:25)
15:00hTV Bommersheim II - Spvgg Hochheim
1:3 (15:25, 19:25, 25:19, 20:25)
15:00hTV Bommersheim II - Herren 1
0:3 (21:25, 10:25, 23:25)
15:00hVfL Goldstein II - TV Bergen-Enkheim
0:3 (18:25, 25:27, 25:27)
15:00hVfL Goldstein II - TV Bommersheim III
0:3 (25:27, 24:26, 24:26)
Samstag, 11. Februar 2017
15:00hTV Bergen-Enkheim - TV Bommersheim II
3:1 (19:25, 25:18, 25:19, 25:21)
15:00hTV Bergen-Enkheim - TuS Kriftel III
1:3 (27:25, 17:25, 22:25, 23:25)
15:00hSpvgg Hochheim - TG Winkel
1:3 (25:13, 19:25, 14:25, 19:25)
15:00hSpvgg Hochheim - TV Bommersheim III
0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 13:25)
Sonntag, 12. Februar 2017
11:00hHerren 2 - VfL Goldstein II
2:3 (25:21, 25:22, 21:25, 16:25, 7:15)
11:00hHerren 2 - Herren 1
1:3 (26:24, 20:25, 14:25, 14:25)
Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017
10:00hTG Winkel - TV Bommersheim II
0:3 (24:26, 17:25, 17:25)
10:00hTG Winkel - TV Bergen-Enkheim
0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 21:25)
11:00hHerren 1 - TV Bommersheim III
3:0 (25:9, 25:9, 25:14)
11:00hHerren 1 - VfL Goldstein II
3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 25:23, 22:25, 15:7)
11:00hHerren 2 - TuS Kriftel III
2:3 (25:19, 22:25, 26:24, 12:25, 9:15)
11:00hHerren 2 - Spvgg Hochheim
3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:20)
Samstag, 11. März 2017
15:00hVfL Goldstein II - TG Winkel
3:1 (25:13, 21:25, 25:18, 25:15)
15:00hVfL Goldstein II - Spvgg Hochheim
3:0 (25:11, 25:19, 25:14)
15:00hTV Bergen-Enkheim - TV Bommersheim III
2:3 (25:17, 25:20, 22:25, 12:25, 13:15)
15:00hTV Bergen-Enkheim - Herren 2
1:3 (25:23, 19:25, 12:25, 23:25)
Sonntag, 12. März 2017
11:00hTuS Kriftel III - Herren 1
3:2 (20:25, 25:18, 25:22, 8:25, 15:8)
11:00hTuS Kriftel III - TV Bommersheim II
3:1 (18:25, 25:15, 25:17, 25:23)
Samstag, 25. März 2017
15:00hTV Bommersheim II (7.) - VfL Goldstein II (4.)
Spielort: Erich-Kästner-Schule
15:00hTV Bommersheim II (7.) - Herren 2 (8.)
Spielort: Erich-Kästner-Schule
15:00hSpvgg Hochheim (3.) - Herren 1 (1.)
Spielort: MTK-Halle
15:00hSpvgg Hochheim (3.) - TV Bergen-Enkheim (6.)
Spielort: MTK-Halle
Sonntag, 26. März 2017
14:00hTV Bommersheim III (5.) - TuS Kriftel III (2.)
Spielort: Erich-Kästner-Schule
14:00hTV Bommersheim III (5.) - TG Winkel (9.)
Spielort: Erich-Kästner-Schule