Spiele

Alle SpieleHeimspieleAuswärtsspiele
Sonntag, 18. September 2016
10:00hDamen 6 - TG RömerstadtDamen
0:3 (11:25, 5:25, 16:25)
10:00hHerren 1 - Spvgg HochheimHerren
3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 19:25, 25:23, 15:10)
10:00hHerren 1 - TV Bommersheim IIHerren
3:0 (25:11, 25:8, 25:23)
10:00hTuS Kriftel III - Herren 2Herren
3:0 (25:11, 25:23, 25:18)
11:00hSSC Bad Vilbel III - Damen 4Damen
0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 17:25)
11:00hDamen 6 - TGS Vorwärts FrankfurtDamen
0:3 (21:25, 11:25, 10:25)
16:00hSC Königstein III - Damen 5Damen
1:3 (18:25, 25:15, 12:25, 11:25)
16:00hDamen 1 - OffenburgDamen
0:3 (25:27, 21:25, 17:25)
Samstag, 24. September 2016
15:00hDamen 4 - TV Bommersheim IIDamen
2:3 (25:15, 24:26, 18:25, 25:19, 8:15)
15:00hTV Bergen-Enkheim - Herren 1Herren
0:3 (22:25, 16:25, 22:25)
15:00hHerren 2 - TV Bommersheim IIHerren
1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 23:25, 20:25)
15:00hHerren 2 - TV Bommersheim IIIHerren
2:3 (20:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:23, 14:16)
15:00hDSW Darmstadt - Damen 3Damen
2:3 (16:25, 25:20, 25:20, 19:25, 6:15)
15:30hFTG Frankfurt II - Damen 5Damen
0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 17:25)
16:00hDamen 4 - TuS Kriftel IIDamen
3:1 (25:15, 18:25, 25:15, 26:24)
16:30hFTG Frankfurt II - Damen 6Damen
3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:16)
20:00hDamen 2 - TG Groß-KarbenDamen
3:2 (19:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:21, 15:12)
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016
15:00hVC Liederbach - Damen 4VC
3:2 (25:23, 24:26, 23:25, 25:20, 15:3)
15:00hDamen 5 - TG RömerstadtDamen
1:3 (27:25, 17:25, 18:25, 20:25)
16:00hDamen 5 - Eintracht Frankfurt IVDamen
2:3 (25:22, 25:15, 14:25, 16:25, 12:15)
16:00hTG Rüsselsheim - Damen 3Damen
3:1 (25:20, 19:25, 25:23, 25:16)
18:30hSV Steinwenden - Damen 2SV
3:2 (25:8, 25:23, 23:25, 16:25, 17:15)
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2016
11:00hVfL Goldstein II - Herren 2Herren
3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:19)
11:00hVfL Goldstein II - Herren 1Herren
1:3 (23:25, 20:25, 25:14, 28:30)
12:30hEintracht Frankfurt V - Damen 6Damen
3:0 (25:10, 25:9, 25:15)
16:00hLohhof - Damen 1Damen
3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:16)
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
16:00hDamen 2 - DJK 1. SC KlarenthalDamen
0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 23:25)
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
19:30hBiedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys - Damen 2Damen
3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:22)
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
16:00hDamen 1 - SonthofenDamen
1:3 (20:25, 18:25, 25:19, 21:25)
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
18:00hGrimma - Damen 1Damen
3:1 (22:25, 25:11, 25:19, 25:20)
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
14:00hVCO Dresden - Damen 1Damen
0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 20:25)
16:00hDamen 2 - TV LebachDamen
0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 12:25)
Sonntag, 6. November 2016
11:00hTGS Vorwärts Frankfurt - Damen 5Damen
2:3 (25:19, 27:25, 24:26, 18:25, 11:15)
16:00hDamen 1 - Vilsbiburg IIDamen
0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 21:25)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
14:00hTG Winkel - Herren 1Herren
0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 22:25)
15:00hSpvgg Hochheim - Herren 2Herren
3:1 (14:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:23)
19:00hNeuwied - Damen 1Damen
3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:19)
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
10:00hDamen 3 - TSV AuerbachDamen
3:1 (25:13, 23:25, 25:19, 25:14)
11:00hDamen 3 - VC Ober-RodenDamen
3:1 (25:10, 25:18, 19:25, 25:17)
15:00hDamen 4 - VFL GoldsteinDamen
3:0 (25:20, 25:8, 25:14)
15:00hDamen 6 - SC Königstein IIIDamen
0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 11:25)
16:00hDamen 4 - SC KönigsteinDamen
3:0 (25:22, 27:25, 25:13)
16:00hDamen 6 - VC Liederbach IIDamen
1:3 (11:25, 15:25, 25:19, 12:25)
16:00hDamen 2 - FSV BergshausenDamen
3:1 (25:19, 25:16, 24:26, 25:23)
Sonntag, 20. November 2016
15:00hTSV Stadecken-Elsheim - Damen 2Damen
3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:19)
15:00hTG Naurod - Damen 3Damen
1:3 (19:25, 22:25, 25:23, 13:25)
16:00hDamen 1 - MünchenDamen
1:3 (23:25, 25:19, 23:25, 19:25)
Samstag, 26. November 2016
15:00hTSG Nordwest Frankfurt - Damen 4Damen
0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 22:25)
15:00hEintracht Frankfurt IV - Damen 6Damen
3:0 (25:10, 25:10, 25:7)
15:00hVC Liederbach II - Damen 5Damen
1:3 (18:25, 17:25, 25:19, 24:26)
15:00hHerren 1 - TuS Kriftel IIIHerren
0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 20:25)
15:00hHerren 1 - Herren 2HerrenHerren
3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:11)
16:30hTV Dreieichenhain - Damen 3TV
3:2 (13:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:21, 15:10)
Sonntag, 27. November 2016
12:00hDamen 2 - TGM Mainz-GonsenheimDamen
1:3 (22:25, 27:25, 17:25, 13:25)
16:00hDamen 1 - Stuttgart IIDamen
2:3 (25:23, 18:25, 20:25, 25:16, 11:15)
Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016
19:30hStraubing - Damen 1Damen
3:0 (25:20, 25:10, 25:19)
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016
15:00hHerren 2 - TG WinkelHerren
3:1 (19:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:20)
15:00hHerren 2 - TV Bergen-EnkheimHerren
1:3 (19:25, 26:24, 23:25, 16:25)
16:00hHTG Bad Homburg III - Damen 4Damen
0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 11:25)
20:00hSSC Freisen - Damen 2Damen
3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:21)
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
10:00hDamen 5 - Damen 6DamenDamen
3:0 (25:10, 25:23, 25:23)
10:00hDamen 3 - TV ZeilhardDamen
3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:16)
11:00hDamen 5 - Eintracht Frankfurt VDamen
3:1 (25:12, 25:14, 22:25, 25:21)
11:00hTV Bommersheim III - Herren 1Herren
0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 12:25)
11:00hDamen 3 - SKV MörfeldenDamen
3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:17)
Samstag, 17. Dezember 2016
17:00hDamen 3 - HVV-AuswahlDamen
3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:15, 25:14)
Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2016
16:00hDamen 1 - LohhofDamen
2:3 (14:25, 17:25, 25:23, 25:22, 13:15)
Samstag, 7. Januar 2017
19:30hStuttgart II - Damen 1Stuttgart
3:2 (23:25, 25:21, 25:16, 20:25, 15:8)
Sonntag, 8. Januar 2017
16:00hDamen 2 - SV SteinwendenDamen
3:1 (25:12, 25:9, 23:25, 25:20)
Samstag, 14. Januar 2017
19:00hDJK 1. SC Klarenthal - Damen 2Damen
3:1 (25:13, 21:25, 28:26, 25:18)
Sonntag, 15. Januar 2017
16:00hDamen 1 - GrimmaDamen
2:3 (25:22, 18:25, 25:19, 12:25, 15:17)
Samstag, 21. Januar 2017
15:00hHerren 1 - TV Bergen-EnkheimHerren
3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:15, 25:8)
15:00hHerren 1 - TG WinkelHerren
3:0 (25:6, 25:13, 25:19)
19:30hSonthofen - Damen 1Damen
3:0 (25:14, 25:10, 25:18)
Sonntag, 22. Januar 2017
10:00hDamen 6 - FTG Frankfurt IIDamen
0:3 (15:25, 14:25, 18:25)
11:00hDamen 6 - Damen 5DamenDamen
0:3 (25:27, 18:25, 20:25)
11:00hTV Bommersheim III - Herren 2TV
3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 25:21, 18:25, 15:11)
13:00hTV Zeilhard - Damen 3Damen
0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 19:25)
15:00hTuS Kriftel II - Damen 4Damen
3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:23)
16:00hDamen 2 - Biedenkopf-Wetter-VolleysDamen
1:3 (25:21, 20:25, 22:25, 18:25)
Samstag, 28. Januar 2017
14:00hTG Winkel - Herren 2Herren
0:3 (21:25, 24:26, 21:25)
15:00hVFL Goldstein - Damen 4Damen
0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 18:25)
15:00hDamen 5 - VC Liederbach IIDamen
3:2 (18:25, 25:14, 25:20, 23:25, 17:15)
15:00hTV Bommersheim II - Herren 1Herren
0:3 (21:25, 10:25, 23:25)
15:00hDamen 3 - TG RüsselsheimDamen
2:3 (8:25, 23:25, 25:23, 26:24, 13:15)
16:00hDamen 5 - SC Königstein IIIDamen
3:2 (25:23, 25:27, 18:25, 25:14, 15:10)
16:00hDamen 3 - TV DreieichenhainDamen
2:3 (17:25, 25:16, 25:21, 23:25, 12:15)
17:00hTGS Vorwärts Frankfurt - Damen 6Damen
3:0 (25:14, 25:11, 25:8)
19:30hTV Lebach - Damen 2Damen
3:1 (20:25, 26:24, 25:13, 25:23)
Sonntag, 5. Februar 2017
10:00hDamen 3 - HVV-AuswahlDamen
3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:21)
16:00hDamen 1 - NeuwiedDamen
2:3 (23:25, 25:21, 13:25, 25:17, 12:15)
Samstag, 11. Februar 2017
16:00hVC Liederbach II - Damen 6Damen
3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:13)
16:00hSKV Mörfelden - Damen 3Damen
3:1 (20:25, 25:15, 26:24, 25:21)
19:00hMünchen - Damen 1Damen
3:1 (23:25, 25:18, 25:19, 25:23)
20:00hTG Groß-Karben - Damen 2Damen
2:3 (25:19, 25:14, 18:25, 14:25, 14:16)
Sonntag, 12. Februar 2017
11:00hDamen 4 - VC LiederbachDamen
3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:18)
11:00hTG Römerstadt - Damen 5TG
3:2 (25:21, 25:20, 15:25, 15:25, 15:6)
11:00hHerren 2 - VfL Goldstein IIHerren
2:3 (25:21, 25:22, 21:25, 16:25, 7:15)
11:00hHerren 2 - Herren 1HerrenHerren
1:3 (26:24, 20:25, 14:25, 14:25)
12:00hDamen 4 - HTG Bad Homburg IIIDamen
3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:9)
Samstag, 18. Februar 2017
16:00hSC Königstein - Damen 4Damen
1:3 (15:25, 17:25, 25:18, 21:25)
16:00hEintracht Frankfurt IV - Damen 5Damen
3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 28:26)
17:00hTSV Auerbach - Damen 3Damen
3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 26:24)
19:00hFSV Bergshausen - Damen 2Damen
1:3 (17:25, 16:25, 25:21, 13:25)
Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017
11:00hTG Römerstadt - Damen 6Damen
3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:7)
11:00hHerren 1 - TV Bommersheim IIIHerren
3:0 (25:9, 25:9, 25:14)
11:00hHerren 1 - VfL Goldstein IIHerren
3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 25:23, 22:25, 15:7)
11:00hHerren 2 - TuS Kriftel IIIHerren
2:3 (25:19, 22:25, 26:24, 12:25, 9:15)
11:00hHerren 2 - Spvgg HochheimHerren
3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:20)
Sonntag, 26. Februar 2017
16:00hDamen 1 - StraubingDamen
0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 19:25)
Samstag, 11. März 2017
15:00hDamen 6 - Eintracht Frankfurt IVDamen
0:3 (17:25, 10:25, 10:25)
15:00hDamen 5 - TGS Vorwärts FrankfurtDamen
3:1 (29:27, 21:25, 25:17, 25:22)
15:00hTV Bergen-Enkheim - Herren 2Herren
1:3 (25:23, 19:25, 12:25, 23:25)
15:00hDamen 3 - DSW DarmstadtDamen
2:3 (18:25, 25:20, 25:23, 19:25, 7:15)
16:00hDamen 6 - Eintracht Frankfurt VDamen
0:3 (21:25, 10:25, 7:25)
16:00hDamen 5 - FTG Frankfurt IIDamen
0:3 (13:25, 16:25, 21:25)
16:00hDamen 3 - TG NaurodDamen
2:3 (27:25, 25:21, 17:25, 10:25, 10:15)
Sonntag, 12. März 2017
11:00hTuS Kriftel III - Herren 1TuS
3:2 (20:25, 25:18, 25:22, 8:25, 15:8)
12:00hTV Bommersheim II - Damen 4Damen
0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 14:25)
12:00hDamen 2 - TSV Stadecken-ElsheimDamen
0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 18:25)
16:00hDamen 1 - VCO DresdenDamen
3:1 (25:18, 21:25, 25:13, 25:23)
Sonntag, 19. März 2017
16:00hTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim - Damen 2Damen
2:3 (25:20, 25:27, 21:25, 25:18, 13:15)
Samstag, 25. März 2017
14:00hVilsbiburg II - Damen 1Damen
1:3 (20:25, 12:25, 25:21, 16:25)
15:00hTV Bommersheim II - Herren 2Herren
3:0 (27:25, 25:23, 25:15)
15:00hSpvgg Hochheim - Herren 1Herren
1:3 (22:25, 24:26, 26:24, 23:25)
19:30hDamen 2 - SSC FreisenDamen
3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:22)
Sonntag, 26. März 2017
10:00hDamen 4 - SSC Bad Vilbel IIIDamen
3:0 (27:25, 26:24, 25:19)
11:00hDamen 4 - TSG Nordwest FrankfurtDamen
3:1 (25:23, 14:25, 25:13, 25:5)
11:30hEintracht Frankfurt V - Damen 5Damen
2:3 (20:25, 17:25, 25:21, 25:10, 12:15)
14:00hVC Ober-Roden - Damen 3Damen
0:3 (20:25, 14:25, 19:25)
15:00hSC Königstein III - Damen 6Damen
3:1 (25:14, 25:19, 22:25, 25:18)
Samstag, 22. April 2017
19:00hOffenburg - Damen 1Damen
3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:20)
Sonntag, 18. September 2016
10:00hDamen 6 - TG RömerstadtTG
0:3 (11:25, 5:25, 16:25)
10:00hHerren 1 - Spvgg HochheimSSVG
3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 19:25, 25:23, 15:10)
10:00hHerren 1 - TV Bommersheim IISSVG
3:0 (25:11, 25:8, 25:23)
11:00hDamen 6 - TGS Vorwärts FrankfurtTG
0:3 (21:25, 11:25, 10:25)
16:00hDamen 1 - OffenburgTG
0:3 (25:27, 21:25, 17:25)
Samstag, 24. September 2016
15:00hDamen 4 - TV Bommersheim IITG
2:3 (25:15, 24:26, 18:25, 25:19, 8:15)
15:00hHerren 2 - TV Bommersheim IISSVG
1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 23:25, 20:25)
15:00hHerren 2 - TV Bommersheim IIISSVG
2:3 (20:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:23, 14:16)
16:00hDamen 4 - TuS Kriftel IITG
3:1 (25:15, 18:25, 25:15, 26:24)
20:00hDamen 2 - TG Groß-KarbenTG
3:2 (19:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:21, 15:12)
Samstag, 08. Oktober 2016
15:00hDamen 5 - TG RömerstadtTG
1:3 (27:25, 17:25, 18:25, 20:25)
16:00hDamen 5 - Eintracht Frankfurt IVTG
2:3 (25:22, 25:15, 14:25, 16:25, 12:15)
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
16:00hDamen 2 - DJK 1. SC KlarenthalTG
0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 23:25)
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
16:00hDamen 1 - SonthofenTG
1:3 (20:25, 18:25, 25:19, 21:25)
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
16:00hDamen 2 - TV LebachTG
0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 12:25)
Sonntag, 06. November 2016
16:00hDamen 1 - Vilsbiburg IITG
0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 21:25)
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
10:00hDamen 3 - TSV AuerbachTG
3:1 (25:13, 23:25, 25:19, 25:14)
11:00hDamen 3 - VC Ober-RodenTG
3:1 (25:10, 25:18, 19:25, 25:17)
15:00hDamen 4 - VFL GoldsteinTG
3:0 (25:20, 25:8, 25:14)
15:00hDamen 6 - SC Königstein IIITG
0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 11:25)
16:00hDamen 4 - SC KönigsteinTG
3:0 (25:22, 27:25, 25:13)
16:00hDamen 6 - VC Liederbach IITG
1:3 (11:25, 15:25, 25:19, 12:25)
16:00hDamen 2 - FSV BergshausenTG
3:1 (25:19, 25:16, 24:26, 25:23)
Sonntag, 20. November 2016
16:00hDamen 1 - MünchenTG
1:3 (23:25, 25:19, 23:25, 19:25)
Samstag, 26. November 2016
15:00hHerren 1 - TuS Kriftel IIISSVG
0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 20:25)
15:00hHerren 1 - Herren 2SSVG
3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:11)
Sonntag, 27. November 2016
12:00hDamen 2 - TGM Mainz-GonsenheimTG
1:3 (22:25, 27:25, 17:25, 13:25)
16:00hDamen 1 - Stuttgart IITG
2:3 (25:23, 18:25, 20:25, 25:16, 11:15)
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016
15:00hHerren 2 - TG WinkelSSVG
3:1 (19:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:20)
15:00hHerren 2 - TV Bergen-EnkheimSSVG
1:3 (19:25, 26:24, 23:25, 16:25)
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
10:00hDamen 5 - Damen 6TG
3:0 (25:10, 25:23, 25:23)
10:00hDamen 3 - TV ZeilhardTG
3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:16)
11:00hDamen 5 - Eintracht Frankfurt VTG
3:1 (25:12, 25:14, 22:25, 25:21)
11:00hDamen 3 - SKV MörfeldenTG
3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:17)
Samstag, 17. Dezember 2016
17:00hDamen 3 - HVV-AuswahlTG
3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:15, 25:14)
Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2016
16:00hDamen 1 - LohhofTG
2:3 (14:25, 17:25, 25:23, 25:22, 13:15)
Sonntag, 08. Januar 2017
16:00hDamen 2 - SV SteinwendenTG
3:1 (25:12, 25:9, 23:25, 25:20)
Sonntag, 15. Januar 2017
16:00hDamen 1 - GrimmaTG
2:3 (25:22, 18:25, 25:19, 12:25, 15:17)
Samstag, 21. Januar 2017
15:00hHerren 1 - TV Bergen-EnkheimSSVG
3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:15, 25:8)
15:00hHerren 1 - TG WinkelSSVG
3:0 (25:6, 25:13, 25:19)
Sonntag, 22. Januar 2017
10:00hDamen 6 - FTG Frankfurt IITG
0:3 (15:25, 14:25, 18:25)
11:00hDamen 6 - Damen 5TG
0:3 (25:27, 18:25, 20:25)
16:00hDamen 2 - Biedenkopf-Wetter-VolleysTG
1:3 (25:21, 20:25, 22:25, 18:25)
Samstag, 28. Januar 2017
15:00hDamen 5 - VC Liederbach IITG
3:2 (18:25, 25:14, 25:20, 23:25, 17:15)
15:00hDamen 3 - TG RüsselsheimTG
2:3 (8:25, 23:25, 25:23, 26:24, 13:15)
16:00hDamen 5 - SC Königstein IIITG
3:2 (25:23, 25:27, 18:25, 25:14, 15:10)
16:00hDamen 3 - TV DreieichenhainTG
2:3 (17:25, 25:16, 25:21, 23:25, 12:15)
Sonntag, 05. Februar 2017
10:00hDamen 3 - HVV-AuswahlTG
3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:21)
16:00hDamen 1 - NeuwiedTG
2:3 (23:25, 25:21, 13:25, 25:17, 12:15)
Sonntag, 12. Februar 2017
11:00hDamen 4 - VC LiederbachTG
3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:18)
11:00hHerren 2 - VfL Goldstein IISSVG
2:3 (25:21, 25:22, 21:25, 16:25, 7:15)
11:00hHerren 2 - Herren 1SSVG
1:3 (26:24, 20:25, 14:25, 14:25)
12:00hDamen 4 - HTG Bad Homburg IIITG
3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:9)
Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017
11:00hHerren 1 - TV Bommersheim IIISSVG
3:0 (25:9, 25:9, 25:14)
11:00hHerren 1 - VfL Goldstein IISSVG
3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 25:23, 22:25, 15:7)
11:00hHerren 2 - TuS Kriftel IIISSVG
2:3 (25:19, 22:25, 26:24, 12:25, 9:15)
11:00hHerren 2 - Spvgg HochheimSSVG
3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:20)
Sonntag, 26. Februar 2017
16:00hDamen 1 - StraubingTG
0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 19:25)
Samstag, 11. März 2017
15:00hDamen 6 - Eintracht Frankfurt IVTG
0:3 (17:25, 10:25, 10:25)
15:00hDamen 5 - TGS Vorwärts FrankfurtTG
3:1 (29:27, 21:25, 25:17, 25:22)
15:00hDamen 3 - DSW DarmstadtTG
2:3 (18:25, 25:20, 25:23, 19:25, 7:15)
16:00hDamen 6 - Eintracht Frankfurt VTG
0:3 (21:25, 10:25, 7:25)
16:00hDamen 5 - FTG Frankfurt IITG
0:3 (13:25, 16:25, 21:25)
16:00hDamen 3 - TG NaurodTG
2:3 (27:25, 25:21, 17:25, 10:25, 10:15)
Sonntag, 12. März 2017
12:00hDamen 2 - TSV Stadecken-ElsheimTG
0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 18:25)
16:00hDamen 1 - VCO DresdenTG
3:1 (25:18, 21:25, 25:13, 25:23)
Samstag, 25. März 2017
19:30hDamen 2 - SSC FreisenTG
3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:22)
Sonntag, 26. März 2017
10:00hDamen 4 - SSC Bad Vilbel IIITG
3:0 (27:25, 26:24, 25:19)
11:00hDamen 4 - TSG Nordwest FrankfurtTG
3:1 (25:23, 14:25, 25:13, 25:5)
Sonntag, 18. September 2016
10:00hTuS Kriftel III - Herren 2TuS
3:0 (25:11, 25:23, 25:18)
11:00hSSC Bad Vilbel III - Damen 4SSC
0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 17:25)
16:00hSC Königstein III - Damen 5SC
1:3 (18:25, 25:15, 12:25, 11:25)
Samstag, 24. September 2016
15:00hTV Bergen-Enkheim - Herren 1TV
0:3 (22:25, 16:25, 22:25)
15:00hDSW Darmstadt - Damen 3DSW
2:3 (16:25, 25:20, 25:20, 19:25, 6:15)
15:30hFTG Frankfurt II - Damen 5FTG
0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 17:25)
16:30hFTG Frankfurt II - Damen 6FTG
3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:16)
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016
15:00hVC Liederbach - Damen 4VC
3:2 (25:23, 24:26, 23:25, 25:20, 15:3)
16:00hTG Rüsselsheim - Damen 3TG
3:1 (25:20, 19:25, 25:23, 25:16)
18:30hSV Steinwenden - Damen 2SV
3:2 (25:8, 25:23, 23:25, 16:25, 17:15)
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2016
11:00hVfL Goldstein II - Herren 2VfL
3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:19)
11:00hVfL Goldstein II - Herren 1VfL
1:3 (23:25, 20:25, 25:14, 28:30)
12:30hEintracht Frankfurt V - Damen 6Eintracht
3:0 (25:10, 25:9, 25:15)
16:00hLohhof - Damen 1SV
3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:16)
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
19:30hBiedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys - Damen 2Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys
3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:22)
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
18:00hGrimma - Damen 1VV
3:1 (22:25, 25:11, 25:19, 25:20)
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
14:00hVCO Dresden - Damen 1VCO
0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 20:25)
Sonntag, 6. November 2016
11:00hTGS Vorwärts Frankfurt - Damen 5TGS
2:3 (25:19, 27:25, 24:26, 18:25, 11:15)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
14:00hTG Winkel - Herren 1TG
0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 22:25)
15:00hSpvgg Hochheim - Herren 2Spvgg
3:1 (14:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:23)
19:00hNeuwied - Damen 1VC
3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:19)
Sonntag, 20. November 2016
15:00hTSV Stadecken-Elsheim - Damen 2TSV
3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:19)
15:00hTG Naurod - Damen 3TG
1:3 (19:25, 22:25, 25:23, 13:25)
Samstag, 26. November 2016
15:00hTSG Nordwest Frankfurt - Damen 4TSG
0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 22:25)
15:00hEintracht Frankfurt IV - Damen 6Eintracht
3:0 (25:10, 25:10, 25:7)
15:00hVC Liederbach II - Damen 5VC
1:3 (18:25, 17:25, 25:19, 24:26)
15:00hHerren 1 - Herren 2SSVG
3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:11)
16:30hTV Dreieichenhain - Damen 3TV
3:2 (13:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:21, 15:10)
Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016
19:30hStraubing - Damen 1NawaRo
3:0 (25:20, 25:10, 25:19)
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016
16:00hHTG Bad Homburg III - Damen 4HTG
0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 11:25)
20:00hSSC Freisen - Damen 2SSC
3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:21)
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
10:00hDamen 5 - Damen 6TG
3:0 (25:10, 25:23, 25:23)
11:00hTV Bommersheim III - Herren 1TV
0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 12:25)
Samstag, 7. Januar 2017
19:30hStuttgart II - Damen 1Allianz
3:2 (23:25, 25:21, 25:16, 20:25, 15:8)
Samstag, 14. Januar 2017
19:00hDJK 1. SC Klarenthal - Damen 2DJK
3:1 (25:13, 21:25, 28:26, 25:18)
Samstag, 21. Januar 2017
19:30hSonthofen - Damen 1AllgäuStrom
3:0 (25:14, 25:10, 25:18)
Sonntag, 22. Januar 2017
11:00hDamen 6 - Damen 5TG
0:3 (25:27, 18:25, 20:25)
11:00hTV Bommersheim III - Herren 2TV
3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 25:21, 18:25, 15:11)
13:00hTV Zeilhard - Damen 3TV
0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 19:25)
15:00hTuS Kriftel II - Damen 4TuS
3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:23)
Samstag, 28. Januar 2017
14:00hTG Winkel - Herren 2TG
0:3 (21:25, 24:26, 21:25)
15:00hVFL Goldstein - Damen 4VFL
0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 18:25)
15:00hTV Bommersheim II - Herren 1TV
0:3 (21:25, 10:25, 23:25)
17:00hTGS Vorwärts Frankfurt - Damen 6TGS
3:0 (25:14, 25:11, 25:8)
19:30hTV Lebach - Damen 2TV
3:1 (20:25, 26:24, 25:13, 25:23)
Samstag, 11. Februar 2017
16:00hVC Liederbach II - Damen 6VC
3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:13)
16:00hSKV Mörfelden - Damen 3SKV
3:1 (20:25, 25:15, 26:24, 25:21)
19:00hMünchen - Damen 1DJK
3:1 (23:25, 25:18, 25:19, 25:23)
20:00hTG Groß-Karben - Damen 2TG
2:3 (25:19, 25:14, 18:25, 14:25, 14:16)
Sonntag, 12. Februar 2017
11:00hTG Römerstadt - Damen 5TG
3:2 (25:21, 25:20, 15:25, 15:25, 15:6)
11:00hHerren 2 - Herren 1SSVG
1:3 (26:24, 20:25, 14:25, 14:25)
Samstag, 18. Februar 2017
16:00hSC Königstein - Damen 4SC
1:3 (15:25, 17:25, 25:18, 21:25)
16:00hEintracht Frankfurt IV - Damen 5Eintracht
3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 28:26)
17:00hTSV Auerbach - Damen 3TSV
3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 26:24)
19:00hFSV Bergshausen - Damen 2FSV
1:3 (17:25, 16:25, 25:21, 13:25)
Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017
11:00hTG Römerstadt - Damen 6TG
3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:7)
Samstag, 11. März 2017
15:00hTV Bergen-Enkheim - Herren 2TV
1:3 (25:23, 19:25, 12:25, 23:25)
Sonntag, 12. März 2017
11:00hTuS Kriftel III - Herren 1TuS
3:2 (20:25, 25:18, 25:22, 8:25, 15:8)
12:00hTV Bommersheim II - Damen 4TV
0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 14:25)
Sonntag, 19. März 2017
16:00hTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim - Damen 2TGM
2:3 (25:20, 25:27, 21:25, 25:18, 13:15)
Samstag, 25. März 2017
14:00hVilsbiburg II - Damen 1Rote
1:3 (20:25, 12:25, 25:21, 16:25)
15:00hTV Bommersheim II - Herren 2TV
3:0 (27:25, 25:23, 25:15)
15:00hSpvgg Hochheim - Herren 1Spvgg
1:3 (22:25, 24:26, 26:24, 23:25)
Sonntag, 26. März 2017
11:30hEintracht Frankfurt V - Damen 5Eintracht
2:3 (20:25, 17:25, 25:21, 25:10, 12:15)
14:00hVC Ober-Roden - Damen 3VC
0:3 (20:25, 14:25, 19:25)
15:00hSC Königstein III - Damen 6SC
3:1 (25:14, 25:19, 22:25, 25:18)
Samstag, 22. April 2017
19:00hOffenburg - Damen 1VC
3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:20)